Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
IBU JUN CUP BIATHLON
Délégué Technique :
–
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
–
Chef mesureur :
–
Piste :
POKLJUKA
Distance :
7.5 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
–
Pénalité appliquée :
10.5200
Coefficient :
800
Catégorie :
U19+U21
Style :
C
Type de Tir :
–
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Tps Tot |
Points |
Temps |
Pena |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
1/U21 |
FFS2627669 |
1997 |
PE |
SC FTROMEUP2 |
22:45.8 |
10.52 |
22:45.8 |
00:00.0 |
|||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : BEGUE MYRTILLE Clt/Cat : 1/U21 Code : FFS2627669 An : 1997 Com : PE Club : SC FTROMEUP2 Tps Tot : 22:45.8 Points : 10.52 Temps : 22:45.8 Pena : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
||||||||||||
6 |
1/U19 |
FFS2660846 |
2000 |
MB |
CHABLAIS NOR |
23:24.5 |
33.19 |
23:24.5 |
00:38.7 |
|||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : BENED CAMILLE Clt/Cat : 1/U19 Code : FFS2660846 An : 2000 Com : MB Club : CHABLAIS NOR Tps Tot : 23:24.5 Points : 33.19 Temps : 23:24.5 Pena : Ecart : 00:38.7 |
||||||||||||
7 |
ARNAUD LENA |
2/U21 |
FFS2643311 |
1996 |
MJ |
SC GRANDVAUX |
23:40.4 |
42.50 |
23:40.4 |
00:54.6 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : ARNAUD LENA Clt/Cat : 2/U21 Code : FFS2643311 An : 1996 Com : MJ Club : SC GRANDVAUX Tps Tot : 23:40.4 Points : 42.50 Temps : 23:40.4 Pena : Ecart : 00:54.6 |
||||||||||||
8 |
2/U19 |
FFS2654471 |
1998 |
MJ |
OLYMP MT DOR |
23:58.0 |
52.81 |
23:58.0 |
01:12.2 |
|||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : JEANMONNOT LAURENT LOU Clt/Cat : 2/U19 Code : FFS2654471 An : 1998 Com : MJ Club : OLYMP MT DOR Tps Tot : 23:58.0 Points : 52.81 Temps : 23:58.0 Pena : Ecart : 01:12.2 |
||||||||||||
11 |
3/U21 |
FFS2644109 |
1996 |
MJ |
A.S MOUTHE |
24:09.4 |
59.49 |
24:09.4 |
01:23.6 |
|||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : COLOMBO CAROLINE Clt/Cat : 3/U21 Code : FFS2644109 An : 1996 Com : MJ Club : A.S MOUTHE Tps Tot : 24:09.4 Points : 59.49 Temps : 24:09.4 Pena : Ecart : 01:23.6 |
||||||||||||
21 |
4/U21 |
FFS2324410 |
1996 |
MB |
CS CHAMONIX |
24:43.6 |
79.52 |
24:43.6 |
01:57.8 |
|||
Clt : 21 Nom Prénom : BATTENDIER EMILY Clt/Cat : 4/U21 Code : FFS2324410 An : 1996 Com : MB Club : CS CHAMONIX Tps Tot : 24:43.6 Points : 79.52 Temps : 24:43.6 Pena : Ecart : 01:57.8 |
||||||||||||
23 |
5/U21 |
FFS2632378 |
1997 |
DA |
VERCORS SKF |
24:49.5 |
82.98 |
24:49.5 |
02:03.7 |
|||
Clt : 23 Nom Prénom : LAFFONT DEBORAH Clt/Cat : 5/U21 Code : FFS2632378 An : 1997 Com : DA Club : VERCORS SKF Tps Tot : 24:49.5 Points : 82.98 Temps : 24:49.5 Pena : Ecart : 02:03.7 |