Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
GP d ‘ HAUTEVILLE T.C Libre
Délégué Technique :
CARRARA PHILIPPE ()
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
BRUN DENIS (LY)
Piste :
LA PRAILLE
Distance :
15 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
12
Pénalité appliquée :
52.4400
Coefficient :
800
Catégorie :
JE/JU
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DESTHIEUX ETIENNE |
2 |
1/JUN |
FFS2620886 |
1993 |
LY |
SC LOMPNES |
46:23.2 |
52.44 |
00:00.0 |
|
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : DESTHIEUX ETIENNE Dos : 2 Clt/Cat : 1/JUN Code : FFS2620886 An : 1993 Com : LY Club : SC LOMPNES Temps : 46:23.2 Points : 52.44 Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
6 |
2/JUN |
FFS2353185 |
1994 |
LY |
SC BRENOD |
47:13.7 |
66.96 |
00:50.5 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : BEREZIAT ALEXANDRE Dos : 6 Clt/Cat : 2/JUN Code : FFS2353185 An : 1994 Com : LY Club : SC BRENOD Temps : 47:13.7 Points : 66.96 Ecart : 00:50.5 |
|||||||||||
3 |
LYAUDET HUGO |
16 |
1/JEUN |
FFS2614419 |
1995 |
LY |
US CORMARANC |
48:32.4 |
89.58 |
02:09.2 |
|
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : LYAUDET HUGO Dos : 16 Clt/Cat : 1/JEUN Code : FFS2614419 An : 1995 Com : LY Club : US CORMARANC Temps : 48:32.4 Points : 89.58 Ecart : 02:09.2 |
|||||||||||
4 |
AUGER REMY |
12 |
3/JUN |
FFS2353186 |
1993 |
LY |
SC BRENOD |
49:14.7 |
101.74 |
02:51.5 |
|
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : AUGER REMY Dos : 12 Clt/Cat : 3/JUN Code : FFS2353186 An : 1993 Com : LY Club : SC BRENOD Temps : 49:14.7 Points : 101.74 Ecart : 02:51.5 |
|||||||||||
5 |
ABADIE PHILIPPE |
13 |
2/JEUN |
FFS2621681 |
1996 |
PE |
SC FTROMEUP2 |
49:39.9 |
108.98 |
03:16.7 |
|
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : ABADIE PHILIPPE Dos : 13 Clt/Cat : 2/JEUN Code : FFS2621681 An : 1996 Com : PE Club : SC FTROMEUP2 Temps : 49:39.9 Points : 108.98 Ecart : 03:16.7 |
|||||||||||
6 |
AUGER TANGUY |
3 |
3/JEUN |
FFS2620176 |
1996 |
LY |
SC BRENOD |
49:47.7 |
111.22 |
03:24.5 |
|
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : AUGER TANGUY Dos : 3 Clt/Cat : 3/JEUN Code : FFS2620176 An : 1996 Com : LY Club : SC BRENOD Temps : 49:47.7 Points : 111.22 Ecart : 03:24.5 |
|||||||||||
7 |
11 |
4/JUN |
FFS2353182 |
1994 |
LY |
SC BRENOD |
50:53.0 |
129.99 |
04:29.8 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : MAO LUCAS Dos : 11 Clt/Cat : 4/JUN Code : FFS2353182 An : 1994 Com : LY Club : SC BRENOD Temps : 50:53.0 Points : 129.99 Ecart : 04:29.8 |
|||||||||||
8 |
MICHEL ANTOINE |
5 |
4/JEUN |
FFS2620882 |
1996 |
LY |
SC LOMPNES |
51:45.8 |
145.17 |
05:22.6 |
|
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : MICHEL ANTOINE Dos : 5 Clt/Cat : 4/JEUN Code : FFS2620882 An : 1996 Com : LY Club : SC LOMPNES Temps : 51:45.8 Points : 145.17 Ecart : 05:22.6 |
|||||||||||
9 |
4 |
5/JEUN |
FFS2613994 |
1995 |
LY |
CS VALROMEY |
54:10.4 |
186.73 |
07:47.2 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : PERRET ELOI Dos : 4 Clt/Cat : 5/JEUN Code : FFS2613994 An : 1995 Com : LY Club : CS VALROMEY Temps : 54:10.4 Points : 186.73 Ecart : 07:47.2 |
|||||||||||
10 |
18 |
6/JEUN |
FFS2625155 |
1996 |
LY |
SC LOMPNES |
54:27.6 |
191.68 |
08:04.4 |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : LUCCI PAUL Dos : 18 Clt/Cat : 6/JEUN Code : FFS2625155 An : 1996 Com : LY Club : SC LOMPNES Temps : 54:27.6 Points : 191.68 Ecart : 08:04.4 |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
PELLEGRINELLI VALERIAN |
1 |
FFS2644790 |
1995 |
LY |
SC LE POIZAT |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : PELLEGRINELLI VALERIAN Dos : 1 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2644790 An : 1995 Com : LY Club : SC LE POIZAT Temps : Points : Ecart : |
|||||||||||
ZONCA THEAU |
20 |
FFS2620174 |
1996 |
LY |
SC BRENOD |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : ZONCA THEAU Dos : 20 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2620174 An : 1996 Com : LY Club : SC BRENOD Temps : Points : Ecart : |