Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
GP du CSVR en Libre
Délégué Technique :
BERTHET GILLES (LY)
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
CARRARA PHILIPPE (LY)
Piste :
LES PLANS D’HOTONNES
Distance :
–
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
2016-5-2-IBU
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
U14
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GREAU ALIZEE |
56 |
1/U14 |
FFS2654839 |
2002 |
LY |
SC BRENOD |
16:44.4 |
00:00.0 |
||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : GREAU ALIZEE Dos : 56 Clt/Cat : 1/U14 Code : FFS2654839 An : 2002 Com : LY Club : SC BRENOD Temps : 16:44.4 Points : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
CERDAN ANNOUK |
49 |
2/U14 |
FFS2659929 |
2002 |
LY |
US CORMARANC |
17:07.2 |
00:22.8 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : CERDAN ANNOUK Dos : 49 Clt/Cat : 2/U14 Code : FFS2659929 An : 2002 Com : LY Club : US CORMARANC Temps : 17:07.2 Points : Ecart : 00:22.8 |
|||||||||||
3 |
48 |
3/U14 |
FFS2654837 |
2002 |
LY |
SC BRENOD |
17:11.7 |
00:27.3 |
|||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : CHARVOLIN CANDICE Dos : 48 Clt/Cat : 3/U14 Code : FFS2654837 An : 2002 Com : LY Club : SC BRENOD Temps : 17:11.7 Points : Ecart : 00:27.3 |
|||||||||||
4 |
57 |
4/U14 |
FFS2655708 |
2002 |
LY |
CS VALROMEY |
17:42.5 |
00:58.1 |
|||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : NIOGRET AGATHE Dos : 57 Clt/Cat : 4/U14 Code : FFS2655708 An : 2002 Com : LY Club : CS VALROMEY Temps : 17:42.5 Points : Ecart : 00:58.1 |
|||||||||||
5 |
MOREL LENA |
55 |
5/U14 |
FFS2659930 |
2002 |
LY |
US CORMARANC |
18:46.1 |
02:01.7 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : MOREL LENA Dos : 55 Clt/Cat : 5/U14 Code : FFS2659930 An : 2002 Com : LY Club : US CORMARANC Temps : 18:46.1 Points : Ecart : 02:01.7 |
|||||||||||
6 |
52 |
6/U14 |
FFS2660383 |
2003 |
LY |
SC LE POIZAT |
19:47.3 |
03:02.9 |
|||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : MACHUT PAULINE Dos : 52 Clt/Cat : 6/U14 Code : FFS2660383 An : 2003 Com : LY Club : SC LE POIZAT Temps : 19:47.3 Points : Ecart : 03:02.9 |
|||||||||||
7 |
GRASSET CECILE |
54 |
7/U14 |
FFS2665682 |
2002 |
LY |
SC LE POIZAT |
19:56.1 |
03:11.7 |
||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : GRASSET CECILE Dos : 54 Clt/Cat : 7/U14 Code : FFS2665682 An : 2002 Com : LY Club : SC LE POIZAT Temps : 19:56.1 Points : Ecart : 03:11.7 |
|||||||||||
8 |
BEGUINOT CAMILLE |
50 |
8/U14 |
FFS2659973 |
2003 |
LY |
SC LOMPNES |
20:18.4 |
03:34.0 |
||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : BEGUINOT CAMILLE Dos : 50 Clt/Cat : 8/U14 Code : FFS2659973 An : 2003 Com : LY Club : SC LOMPNES Temps : 20:18.4 Points : Ecart : 03:34.0 |
|||||||||||
9 |
LEBOUBE EVANE |
58 |
9/U14 |
FFS2665198 |
2002 |
LY |
US CORMARANC |
21:53.3 |
05:08.9 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : LEBOUBE EVANE Dos : 58 Clt/Cat : 9/U14 Code : FFS2665198 An : 2002 Com : LY Club : US CORMARANC Temps : 21:53.3 Points : Ecart : 05:08.9 |
|||||||||||
10 |
MOUGEOT LENA |
51 |
10/U14 |
FFS2665726 |
2002 |
LY |
CS VALROMEY |
23:55.6 |
07:11.2 |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : MOUGEOT LENA Dos : 51 Clt/Cat : 10/U14 Code : FFS2665726 An : 2002 Com : LY Club : CS VALROMEY Temps : 23:55.6 Points : Ecart : 07:11.2 |
|||||||||||
11 |
FLOCHON SELENA |
53 |
11/U14 |
FFS2665201 |
2002 |
LY |
US CORMARANC |
24:51.9 |
08:07.5 |
||
Clt : 11 Nom Prénom : FLOCHON SELENA Dos : 53 Clt/Cat : 11/U14 Code : FFS2665201 An : 2002 Com : LY Club : US CORMARANC Temps : 24:51.9 Points : Ecart : 08:07.5 |