Résultats
Découvrez les résultats des participants sur l’ensemble des circuits et compétitions.
GP d ‘ HAUTEVILLE T.C Libre
Délégué Technique :
CARRARA PHILIPPE ()
D.T Adjoint :
–
Dir. Epreuve :
BRUN DENIS (LY)
Piste :
LA PRAILLE
Distance :
3.5 km
Point Haut :
–
Point Bas :
–
Montée Tot. :
–
Montée Max. :
–
Homologation :
12
Pénalité appliquée :
–
Coefficient :
–
Catégorie :
BEN
Style :
L
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Code |
An |
Com |
Club |
Temps |
Points |
Ecart |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CARRIER ROMANE |
115 |
1/BEN |
FFS2649397 |
2001 |
LY |
SC BRENOD |
14:02.7 |
00:00.0 |
||
Clt : 1 Nom Prénom : CARRIER ROMANE Dos : 115 Clt/Cat : 1/BEN Code : FFS2649397 An : 2001 Com : LY Club : SC BRENOD Temps : 14:02.7 Points : Ecart : 00:00.0 |
|||||||||||
2 |
CERDAN ANNOUK |
110 |
2/BEN |
FFS2659929 |
2002 |
LY |
US CORMARANC |
14:30.7 |
00:28.0 |
||
Clt : 2 Nom Prénom : CERDAN ANNOUK Dos : 110 Clt/Cat : 2/BEN Code : FFS2659929 An : 2002 Com : LY Club : US CORMARANC Temps : 14:30.7 Points : Ecart : 00:28.0 |
|||||||||||
3 |
114 |
3/BEN |
FFS2654837 |
2002 |
LY |
SC BRENOD |
14:48.8 |
00:46.1 |
|||
Clt : 3 Nom Prénom : CHARVOLIN CANDICE Dos : 114 Clt/Cat : 3/BEN Code : FFS2654837 An : 2002 Com : LY Club : SC BRENOD Temps : 14:48.8 Points : Ecart : 00:46.1 |
|||||||||||
4 |
GREAU ALIZEE |
116 |
4/BEN |
FFS2654839 |
2002 |
LY |
SC BRENOD |
15:01.3 |
00:58.6 |
||
Clt : 4 Nom Prénom : GREAU ALIZEE Dos : 116 Clt/Cat : 4/BEN Code : FFS2654839 An : 2002 Com : LY Club : SC BRENOD Temps : 15:01.3 Points : Ecart : 00:58.6 |
|||||||||||
5 |
AUGER ELOISE |
113 |
5/BEN |
FFS2654843 |
2001 |
LY |
SC BRENOD |
15:31.1 |
01:28.4 |
||
Clt : 5 Nom Prénom : AUGER ELOISE Dos : 113 Clt/Cat : 5/BEN Code : FFS2654843 An : 2001 Com : LY Club : SC BRENOD Temps : 15:31.1 Points : Ecart : 01:28.4 |
|||||||||||
6 |
RIOU CARLA |
119 |
6/BEN |
FFS2664887 |
2001 |
LY |
SC LOMPNES |
16:24.5 |
02:21.8 |
||
Clt : 6 Nom Prénom : RIOU CARLA Dos : 119 Clt/Cat : 6/BEN Code : FFS2664887 An : 2001 Com : LY Club : SC LOMPNES Temps : 16:24.5 Points : Ecart : 02:21.8 |
|||||||||||
7 |
112 |
7/BEN |
FFS2655708 |
2002 |
LY |
CS VALROMEY |
16:53.0 |
02:50.3 |
|||
Clt : 7 Nom Prénom : NIOGRET AGATHE Dos : 112 Clt/Cat : 7/BEN Code : FFS2655708 An : 2002 Com : LY Club : CS VALROMEY Temps : 16:53.0 Points : Ecart : 02:50.3 |
|||||||||||
8 |
PERRET COLOMBE |
118 |
8/BEN |
FFS2655709 |
2001 |
LY |
CS VALROMEY |
18:12.3 |
04:09.6 |
||
Clt : 8 Nom Prénom : PERRET COLOMBE Dos : 118 Clt/Cat : 8/BEN Code : FFS2655709 An : 2001 Com : LY Club : CS VALROMEY Temps : 18:12.3 Points : Ecart : 04:09.6 |
|||||||||||
9 |
LEBOUBE EVANE |
117 |
9/BEN |
FFS2665198 |
2002 |
LY |
US CORMARANC |
19:26.5 |
05:23.8 |
||
Clt : 9 Nom Prénom : LEBOUBE EVANE Dos : 117 Clt/Cat : 9/BEN Code : FFS2665198 An : 2002 Com : LY Club : US CORMARANC Temps : 19:26.5 Points : Ecart : 05:23.8 |
|||||||||||
10 |
FLOCHON SELENA |
120 |
10/BEN |
FFS2665201 |
2002 |
LY |
US CORMARANC |
19:47.8 |
05:45.1 |
||
Clt : 10 Nom Prénom : FLOCHON SELENA Dos : 120 Clt/Cat : 10/BEN Code : FFS2665201 An : 2002 Com : LY Club : US CORMARANC Temps : 19:47.8 Points : Ecart : 05:45.1 |
|||||||||||
Non partants |
|||||||||||
SOTAR EMILIA |
111 |
FFS2660071 |
2001 |
LY |
CS VALROMEY |
||||||
Clt : Nom Prénom : SOTAR EMILIA Dos : 111 Clt/Cat : Code : FFS2660071 An : 2001 Com : LY Club : CS VALROMEY Temps : Points : Ecart : |